2019.gada tekošais rangs.

Smaiļotāji Vīrieši

 

Aldis Artūrs Vilde(Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 102p.

Aleksejs Rumjancevs (OC Limbaži) 64p.

Kaspars Tīklenieks(OC Limbaži) 55p.

Mārtiņš Veispals(Barons) 44p.

Rūdolfs Segliņš(Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 32p.

Artūrs Derkusovs(Jelgavas BJSS) 24p.

Gints Markavičs(Brocēnu BJSS) 24p.

Roberts Altmanis(Jelgavas BJSS) 21p.

Kristaps Laube(Rīdzenes BJSS) 19p.

Roberts Pumpa(SASS) 17p.

Egils Kalns(Jelgavas BJSS) 15p.

Roberts Akmens (Prestol)12p.

Jānis Renārs Bronka( Ventspils Spars) 10p.

Vladislavs Fostijs(Rīdzenes BJSS) 10p.

 

 

Kanoe Vīrieši

 

Aivis Tints(Attekas sala) 132p.

Gatis Pranks(Attekas sala) 62p.

Ansis Grišāns(Brocēnu BJSS) 51p.

Rinalds Ozolnieks(Ventspils Spars) 34p.

Satņislavs Leščinskis( AK KAIJA) 25p.

Roberts Lagzdiņš(Jelgavas BJSS) 20p.

Reinis Grundulis (Ventspils Spars)19p.

Mārtiņš Grundmanis(Brocēnu BJSS) 17p.

Vitālijs Upenieks(Jelgavas BJSS) 17p.

 

Smaiļotājas Sievietes

 

Laura Skukauska( Rīdzenes BJSS) 60p.

Elīna Veispale(SASS) 46p.

Santa Dreimane(Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.)38p.

Eva Altrofa(Rīdzenes BJSS) 19p.

Valērija Kačane(Rīdzenes BJSS) 17p.

Madara Aldiņa (Rīdzenes BJSS) 4p.

 

Kanoe sievietes

 

Jūlija Gutova (Jelgavas BJSS) 30p.

Jekaterina Stefanoviča (AK KAIJA) 25p.

 

Smaiļotājas juniores

 

Katrīna Smiltniece(Jelgavas BJSS) 202,5p.

Sigita Monta Dreimane(Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 193,5p.

Reina Rituma(Rīdzenes BJSS) 192p.

Margarita Oša ( Rīdzenes BJSS) 190,5p.

Linda Breidaka(Brocēnu BJSS) 182,5p.

Elizabete Vīksne(Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 180p.

Sammera Pojarkova(Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 180p.

Santa Strode(Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 172,5p.

Margarita Sokolova(Rīdzenes BJSS) 137,5p.

Valērija Kleine(Rīdzenes BJSS) 134p.

Laura Liene Mazburša (Rīdzens BJSS)109,5p.

Nadežda Šatohina(Rīdzenes BJSS) 105p.

Melina Smirnova (Rīdzenes BJSS)100p.

Vanesa Pojarkova(Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 88p.

Rozanna Ieva Kananjeva (Rīdzenes BJSS)84p.

Aelita Imaka (Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 70,5p.

Kitija Evija Puškeire(Rīdzenes BJSS)31,5p.

Vineta Krausa(Jelgavas BJSS)29,5p.

Kristīne Poļaka ( Limbažu/ Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 28p.

Kitija Ķibilda(Jelgavas BJSS) 22,5p.

Monta Hartmane(Jelgavas BJSS) 22,5p.

Sanija Strode(Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 17p.

 

Smaiļotāji juniori

 

Aigars Cīrulis(Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 300p.

Nauris Tomsons(Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 225p.

Zigmārs Cinovskis(Jelgavas BJSS) 194p.

Otto Gerbers(Jelgavas BJSS) 159p.

Henrijs Horsts(SASS) 158p.

Ričards Vagulis(Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 155p.

Ingus Justs(Rīdzenes BJSS) 152,5p.

Kristaps Leinišs(Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.)143p.

Edvards Ceipe ( Rīdzenes BJSS) 142p.

Rihards Silārs (Jelgavas BJSS) 131,5p.

Jēkabs Kalenda(Ventspils Spars) 129p.

Edijs Bajārs ( SASS) 124,5p.

Juris Alsbergs (Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 121,5p.

Jānis Reinis Brunēvics(Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 121,5p.

Valters Mančass(SASS)120p.

Kārlis Dumpis(Jelgavas BJSS)115p.

Ivans Jurinovs(SASS) 112,5p.

Pēteris Šlosbergs(Rīdzenes BJSS) 79p.

Mikaels Mihailjans (SASS) 70p.

Rainers Švecs(Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 62p.

Dāvis Zujevs(Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 51p.

Kristaps Matiass Knops(Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 51p.

Augusts Melderis(Brocēnu BJSS) 51p.

Elgars Jevsējevs (rīdzenes BJSS)50,5p.

Mārcis Līmanis (SASS)40,5p

Rihards Aleksandrs Rikters(SaSS)40,5p.

Ralfs Kariņš(Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 37,5p.

Mārtiņš Pēteris Jirgensons(Limbažu un salacgr.n.s.sk.) 37,5p.

Rihards Aleksandrs Rikters ( SASS) 25p.

 

Kanoe juniori

 

Aleksejs Ševcovs(Jelgavas BJSS) 246p.

Jurijs Ševcovs(Jelgavas BJSS) 226p.

Iļja Lučenkovs(Rīdzenes BJSS) 142p.

Antons Kalatiņins(Rīdzenes BJSS) 126p.

Arturs Ikštelis (Talsu n.s.sk.)110,5p.

Nils Mediņš(Jelgavas BJSS) 109,5p.

Valters Mārtinsons(Rīdzenes BJSS) 100p.

Kārlis Grunte(Talsu n.s.sk.) 88p.

Daniils Antonovs( Rīdzenes BJSS) 80p.

Artjoms Nitijevskis (Rīdzenes BJSS) 63p.

Aleksejs Čikuns(Jelgavas BJSS) 88,5p.

Kims Čerkašins(Jelgavas BJSS) 85,5p.

Daniels Mežeckis(Brocēnu BJSS) 52p.

Artūrs Uzulnieks (Rīdzenes BJSS)42p.

Artis Žube (Rīdzenes BJSS)42p.

Kārlis Mārtinsons(Rīdzenes BJSS)42p.

Adrejs Paimetovs (Rīdzenes BJSS)17p.

Andrejs Fomenko(Rīdzenes BJSS) 16.5p.

Gļebs Vasiļjevs(Ventspils Spars) 15p.

 

 

Kanoe juniores

 

Elīna Getnere (Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 97,5p.

Alīna Mihailova(Ventspils Spars) 75p.

Romina Grīnvalde (Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 56,5p.

 

Smaiļotāji jaunieši

 

Otto Gerbers(Jelgavas BJSS) 60p.

Juris Alsbergs(Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 42p.

Valters Mančas(SASS) 36p.

Kārlis Dumpis ( Jelgavas BJSS) 19p.

Dāvis Zujevs ( Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 17p.

Mihails Mihaljans ( SASS) 15p.

Kristaps Matiass Knops (Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 13p.

Mārcis Galenieks ( SASS) 13p.

Mārtiņš Girgensons (Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 11p.

Lauris Jansons( SASS) 10p.

 

 

 

 

Smaiļotājas jaunietes

 

Margarita Sokolova(Rīdzenes BJSS) 55p.

Santa Strode(Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 46p.

Elizabete Vīksne (Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 38p.

Sammera Pojarkova (Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 36p.

Rozanna Ieva Kanajeva(Rīdzenes BJSS) 23p.

Vanesa Pojarkova (Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 17p.

Undīne Veidemane (Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 17p.

Aelita Imaka ( Limbažu /Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 15p.

Sabīne Pīlāga ( Limbažu/Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 11p.

Terēze Priedola ( SASS) 10p.

 

 

Kanoe jaunieši

 

Valters Mārtinsons( Rīdzenes BJSS) 60p.

Antons Kalatiņins (Rīdzenes BJSS) 50p.

Daniels Mežeckis (Brocēnu BJSS) 32p.

Andrejs Fomenko ( Rīdzenes BJSS) 27p.

Artūrs Ikštels (Talsu n.s.sk.) 19p.

Artūrs Daniels Uzulnieks (Rīdzenes BJSS) 15p.

Kārlis Grunte( Talsu NSS) 13p.

Kārlis Grunte ( Talsu n.s.sk.) 13p.

Gļebs Vasiļjevs ( Ventspils Spars) 11p.

Aleksis Engelbrehts ( Rīdzenes BJSS) 10p.

 

 

Smaiļotājas U23

 

Laura Skukauska (Rīdzenes BJSS) 102p.

Sabīne Cirša (Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 82,5p

Santa Dreimane ( Limbažu u Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 76,5 p.

Eva Altrofa (Rīdzenes BJSS) 61,5p.

Līva Parfenkova (Rīdzenes BJSS) 37,5 p.

Kitija Puškeire (Rīdzenes BJSS) 37,5p.

 

Kanoe U23 sievietes

 

Jūlija Gutova (Jelgavas BJSS) 137p.

 

Smaiļotāji U23

 

Aldis Artūrs Vilde (Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 166p.

Roberts Akmens(Prestol)127p.

Egils Kalns (Jelgavas BJSS) 82,5p.

Rūdolfs Segliņš (Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 82,5p.

Kristofers Lamberts(Rīdzenes BJSS) 82,5p.

Kristaps Laube (Rīdzenes BJSS) 82,5p.

Roberts Altmanis(Jelgavas BJSS)76,5p.

Jānis Renārs Bronka(Ventspils Spars) 69p.

Gints Markavičs(Brocēnu BJSS) 69p.

Hedijs Vents Brunēvics(Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 67,5p.

Vladislavs Fostijs (Rīdzenes BJSS) 60p.

Artūrs Derkusovs(Jelgavas BJSS)50,5p.

Māris Cilinskis(Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.)48,5p.

Uvis Arbidāns(Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.) 48,5p.

Markuss Janotāns (Limbažu un Salacgrīvas n.s.sk.)40,5p.

Reinis Kalnarājs (Rīdzenes BJSS) 29p.

Rihards JēkabsDzenis (Brocēnu BJSS)22,5p.

Aleksanrs Jevsējevs (Rīdzens BJSS)19,5p.

Dāvids Zilberts (Rīdzenes BJSS)13p.

Arturs Kleins(Rīdzenes BJSS) 11p.

 

Kanoe U23

 

Ansis Grišāns(Brocēnu BJSS)146p.