2019. gada izlase

2019.gada Pieaugušo izlase:

 
Aleksejs Rumjancevs
Aldis Artūrs Vilde
Roberts Akmens
Roberts Lagzdiņš
Aivis Tints
Madara Aldiņa
Kristofers Lamberts
Edvards Ceipe
Gatis Pranks
Laura Skukauska
Katrīna Smiltniece
Mārtiņš Veispals
Roberts Pumpa
Jūlija Gutova
Kaspars Tīklenieks
Deniss Volkovs
Kristaps Laube
 
 
U23 izlade:
 
Aldis Artūrs Vilde
Laura Skukauska
Roberts Lagzdiņš
Kristofers Lamberts
Kristaps Laube
Ansis Grišāns
Matīss Ozols
Roberts Akmens
Jūlija Gutova
Egils Kalns 
Roberts Altmanis
Vladislavs Fostijs
Renārs Jānis Bronka
Mārtiņš Gvazdžiausks
Sabīne Cirša
Vitālijs Upenieks
 
junioru izlase:
 
Santa Strode
Margarita Oša
Reina Rituma
Edvards Ceipe
Zigmārs Cinovskis
Hernijs Horts
Kārlis Dumpis
Jēkabs Kalenda
Linda Breidaka
Iļja Lučenkovs
Otto Gerbers
Nauris Tomsons
Aigars Cīrulis
Aleksejs Ševcovs
Jurijs Ševcovs
Rihards Silārs
Katrīna Smiltniece
Ingus Justs
Nils Mediņš
 

2020.gada izlases kandidāti.

Pieaugušie

 

Aldis Artūrs Vilde

Aleksejs Rumjancevs

Kaspars Tīklenieks

Deniss Volkovs

Egils Kalns

Mārtiņš Veispals

Artūrs Derkusovs

Roberts Pumpa

Rūdolfs Segliņš

Gints Markavičs

Aivis Tints

Ansis Grišāns

Gatis Pranks

Roberts Lagzdiņš

Satņislavs Leščinskis

Rinalds Ozolnieks

Vitālijs Upenieks

Boriss Lonskis

Kārlis Rušmanis

Laura Skukauska

Madara Aldiņa

Katrīna Smiltniece

Margarita Oša

Reina Rituma

Santa Strode

Elizabete Vīksne

Linda Breidaka

Sammera Pojarkova

Sabīne Cirša

Jūlija Gutova

Agnija Bērziņa

Alīna Mihailova

Romina Grīnvalde

Elīna Getnere

Jekaterina Stefanoviča

Līga Kariņa

 

Juniori

 

Katrīna Smiltniece

Sigita Monta Dreimane

Linda Breidaka

Reina Rituma

Margarita Oša

Elizabete Vīksne

Sammera Pojarkova

Santa Strode

Margarita Sokolova

Valērija Kleine

Aigars Cīrulis

Nauris Tomsons

Zigmārs Cinovskis

Henrijs Horsts

Ričards Vagulis

Edvards Ceipe

Otto Gerbers

Jēkabs Kalenda

Ingus Justs

Kristaps Leinišs

Aleksejs Ševcovs

Jurijs Ševcovs

Iļja Lučenkovs

Nils Mediņš

Antons Kalatiņins

Arturs Ikštelis

Valters Mārtinsons

Aleksejs Čikuns

Kārlis Grunte

Kims Čerkašins

Elīna Getnere

Alīna Mihailova

Romina Grīnvalde

 

Jaunieši

 

Valters Mančas

Juris Alsbergs

Kārlis Dumpis

Mihails Mihaljans

Dāvis Zujevs

Otto Gerbers

Ivans Jurinovs

Kristaps Matiass Knops

Lauris Jansons

Jānis Kaurāts

 

Elizabete Vīksne

Santa Strode

Sammera Pojarkova

Margarita Sokolova

Aelita Imaka

Rozanna Ieva Kanajeva

Vanesa Pojarkova

Terēze Priedola

Vineta Krausa

Sanija Strode

Valters Mārtinsons

Antons Kalatiņins

Artūrs Ikštels

Daniels Mežeckis

Kārlis Grunte

Artūrs Daniels Uzulnieks

Artis Žube

Andrejs Fomenko

Gļebs Vasiļjevs

Aleksis Engelbrehts

 

 

JUNIORIU23

 

Laura Skukauska

Sabīne Cirša

Santa Dreimane

Eva Altrofa

Līva Parfenkova

Kitija Puškeire

Jūlija Gutova

Roberts Akmens

Aldis Artūrs Vilde

Egils Kalns

Rūdolfs Segliņš

Kristofers Lamberts

Kristaps Laube

Roberts Altmanis

Jānis Renārs Bronka

Gints Markavičs

Hedijs Vents Brunēvics

Ansis Grišāns

Matīss Ozols

Roberts Lagzdiņš

Rinlds Ozolnieks

Reinis Grundulis

Vitālijs Upenieks

Kārlis Rušmanis

Boriss Lonskis

Ginters Kublinskis